대회일정

Tour de DMZ 2018 연천 자전거 투어

기간 |2018.09.02장소 |경기도 연천군

남자 시니어

부별순위 배번 성명 소속 기록 종별순위
1 125 김우리 01:33:30.813 1
2 131 유상혁 01:34:28.553 2
3 120 이근혁 치폴리니허슬린 01:35:40.123 5
4 129 심영섭 01:38:11.143 13
5 138 조규언 01:38:11.336 14
6 127 설재환 01:40:56.606 23
7 113 황성민 수티스미스 01:43:00.620 34
8 114 박혜성 여주 바이킹 01:43:21.720 38
9 117 김태형 팀양갱 01:44:14.536 47
10 130 오현진 01:44:46.553 57
11 111 박경운 수티스미스 01:46:41.807 68
12 112 이준혁 수티스미스 01:47:40.537 72
13 104 김조영 PCC 01:51:38.986 83
14 110 곽도우 수티스미스 01:56:07.146 107
15 116 임지호 팀 오합지졸 02:00:12.667 122
16 109 류한곤 블랙이글스 02:06:32.394 166
17 115 최준영 의정부 오투바이크 02:12:53.537 193
18 137 전영한 02:14:42.747 204
19 103 이재훈 NHN니나노 02:16:32.027 211
20 119 이성준 페달바이크 02:16:40.494 213
21 118 유태현 페달바이크 02:16:41.107 215
22 132 윤성현 02:21:01.167 239
23 102 김택우 NHN니나노 02:25:15.957 262
24 128 신지우 페달바이크 02:27:38.020 267
25 101 박성규 KOCO 02:33:10.484 290
26 108 연봉흠 동두천탱크 MTB 02:34:48.170 295
27 121 곽병호 02:39:08.083 305
28 105 노예준 TPCC 02:52:27.196 349
29 133 이민호 02:53:23.447 351
30 122 권희진 02:53:43.503 353
31 124 김영택 02:55:15.960 357
32 134 이용엽 02:56:37.573 362
33 106 유정관 TPCC 03:00:13.270 372
34 136 이현철 03:00:52.670 375
35 107 구자현 동두천탱크 MTB 03:07:20.660 380
1001 이주영 하남 01:45:41.963
123 김상혁
126 김재혁

남자 베테랑

부별순위 배번 성명 소속 기록 종별순위
1 181 민경원 여주 바이킹 01:36:26.890 7
2 178 이준석 수티스미스 01:36:38.267 9
3 190 김성용 팀 오합지졸 01:37:25.016 10
4 189 구민성 팀 오합지졸 01:37:25.310 11
5 188 오경일 팀 오버페이스 01:38:02.997 12
6 180 한민규 안산 로드바이크 01:39:22.850 17
7 217 박지훈 01:42:55.994 33
8 177 심규보 수티스미스 01:43:01.490 36
9 233 임성수 01:44:07.867 44
10 176 최문각 부평MTB 01:44:09.383 46
11 179 김홍경 안산 로드바이크 01:44:18.353 50
12 169 이기정 TSS 01:45:47.633 61
13 170 장정엽 TSS 01:45:50.073 63
14 163 공보배 TPCC 01:46:39.883 66
15 243 현명석 수티스미스 01:46:55.350 69
16 239 정준구 01:49:07.297 75
17 241 추호선 01:49:26.753 78
18 245 김경민 팀 케이메드 01:52:04.037 84
19 184 이광호 의정부 오투바이크 01:52:13.633 85
20 153 서원삼 KOCO 01:52:31.583 88
21 198 최근호 춘천자전거 01:53:38.240 100
22 230 이충인 01:54:57.673 103
23 240 천영철 01:55:15.123 104
24 226 이시원 01:56:36.477 108
25 183 강석민 의정부 오투바이크 01:57:10.763 109
26 205 김동은 01:57:46.460 111
27 192 한상규 팀양갱 02:01:19.600 125
28 187 백승수 팀 오버페이스 02:01:23.150 126
29 242 한택수 02:02:02.220 130
30 210 김훈기 02:02:02.640 131
31 244 홍지명 02:02:45.740 137
32 196 이정현 라이딩파트너스 02:02:55.506 143
33 232 이희돈 02:03:42.066 149
34 218 서일훈 02:04:06.490 150
35 220 송준협 02:04:31.536 152
36 238 정용기 02:04:32.590 153
37 165 유성환 TPCC 02:04:38.637 154
38 195 하기훈 BIKETALK 02:07:41.293 171
39 158 주춘호 PCC 02:09:08.330 180
40 211 김희우 02:14:41.060 201
41 237 정상일 02:15:11.803 206
42 228 이용구 02:17:19.770 218
43 204 김강인 02:17:58.700 223
44 175 이승민 부평MTB 02:18:26.623 225
45 213 문기남 02:20:00.853 228
46 159 김병호 TEAM청룡ROAD 02:20:20.103 232
47 161 신용일 TEAM청룡ROAD 02:20:45.387 237
48 231 이형준 02:20:57.213 238
49 160 신용덕 TEAM청룡ROAD 02:21:07.407 242
50 172 유승원 눈사랑 02:21:21.737 243
51 214 박두협 02:22:36.507 249
52 236 정동규 02:22:46.450 250
53 157 이준영 NHN니나노 02:25:15.936 261
54 191 전재환 팀 오합지졸 02:27:09.856 266
55 193 황판봉 페달바이크 02:27:55.303 268
56 224 이기현 02:29:53.917 273
57 174 박효석 동두천탱크 MTB 02:34:45.530 293
58 200 강동선 02:39:44.100 306
59 225 이선주 02:41:10.880 312
60 215 박민호 02:41:28.227 315
61 222 양재선 02:42:13.717 318
62 152 김윤호 KOCO 02:42:56.057 322
63 234 장원석 02:43:58.860 326
64 221 안병현 02:44:10.923 327
65 199 강대현 02:44:59.443 328
66 197 송건화 분노의 페달 02:45:19.457 331
67 212 류인선 02:47:38.030 337
68 162 전영진 TEAM청룡ROAD 02:47:40.570 338
69 206 김상우 02:48:15.440 340
70 235 전표창 02:49:59.256 343
71 154 정민우 KOCO 02:50:10.856 345
72 201 권문기 02:54:15.490 354
73 166 유인찬 TPCC 03:00:16.510 373
74 208 김인국 03:09:39.984 386
75 216 박상규 03:09:47.580 387
76 202 길민준 03:10:44.927 388
77 209 김호섭 03:11:48.453 391
78 156 정진원 LSNC 03:14:03.287 395
79 229 이재훈 03:14:09.926 396
80 223 유재용 03:15:03.050 397
81 155 김우식 LSNC 03:15:40.794 398
164 김석준 TPCC 02:16:25.650
171 조익호 TSS 01:45:50.360
207 김수언

남자 마스터

부별순위 배번 성명 소속 기록 종별순위
1 269 이경근 수티스미스 01:34:30.830 3
2 341 최근호 01:34:42.390 4
3 289 김남수 BRAVE CYCLING 01:36:27.924 8
4 291 김민규 Team NoH with AVIIAV 01:39:12.680 15
5 259 김범석 TSS 01:39:19.470 16
6 287 김병관 팀 오버페이스 01:40:13.463 19
7 257 유동일 PCC 01:44:02.363 43
8 290 김정일 ROUTEBIKE 01:44:08.427 45
9 336 정현수 01:44:18.210 49
10 264 강광구 부평MTB 01:44:22.880 52
11 342 최복남 01:44:23.494 53
12 274 이승주 여주 바이킹 01:44:35.997 55
13 339 천석준 01:45:26.927 60
14 265 노상영 블랙이글스 01:46:26.610 65
15 304 김정원 01:46:39.893 67
16 297 강동남 01:47:43.240 73
17 311 박태진 01:50:18.684 81
18 314 성준혁 01:52:39.710 89
19 280 김윤남 조아MTB 01:53:08.993 95
20 281 이용우 조아MTB 01:53:09.293 96
21 313 배정용 01:53:14.563 98
22 329 임정식 01:54:48.190 102
23 288 최성호 팀 오버페이스 01:57:41.054 110
24 333 정국영 01:59:20.100 117
25 252 변진영 71☆꿈꾸는돼지라이더스 02:00:06.477 121
26 294 성문혁 해나루싸이클 02:02:46.926 139
27 343 최희균 02:03:15.833 145
28 266 박경호 블랙이글스 02:03:21.476 147
29 270 장종민 수티스미스 02:03:35.774 148
30 335 정재선 02:04:40.730 155
31 275 정본곤 의정부 오투바이크 02:05:13.827 158
32 319 오관수 02:06:26.316 164
33 317 송우석 02:06:54.737 169
34 302 김영경 02:07:41.287 170
35 272 박도현 안산바이크포에버 02:07:51.354 174
36 320 우상길 02:08:39.720 177
37 308 맹경일 02:10:01.103 184
38 260 박도희 눈사랑 02:11:17.186 188
39 327 이진석 02:12:45.020 192
40 338 조영중 02:12:59.017 195
41 318 신우진 02:13:48.790 200
42 295 이상명 홍천무궁화자전거mtb 02:14:41.737 202
43 268 류성수 수티스미스 02:15:11.156 205
44 273 전성환 안산바이크포에버 02:15:40.543 207
45 299 고강원 02:16:00.750 208
46 321 윤갑상 02:16:36.633 212
47 334 정석원 02:17:03.237 216
48 300 권광표 02:17:25.716 219
49 330 장영태 02:17:43.697 220
50 251 김대환 71☆꿈꾸는돼지라이더스 02:19:35.427 227
51 285 임영철 코스틱 라이더스 02:20:11.040 230
52 316 손희관 02:20:30.970 233
53 323 이경주 02:20:37.200 235
54 322 윤정봉 02:21:05.990 241
55 286 지재남 코스틱 라이더스 02:21:40.833 247
56 303 김영두 02:22:13.250 248
57 283 이한욱 코스틱 라이더스 02:26:23.733 264
58 306 김태정 02:26:53.630 265
59 309 문희 02:29:59.623 274
60 301 김묘연 02:30:07.324 276
61 310 박성철 02:31:52.303 284
62 282 이수진 코스틱 라이더스 02:33:10.064 289
63 284 임영권 코스틱 라이더스 02:37:07.220 299
64 292 임영수 TEAM무대뽀 02:38:17.146 304
65 293 박찬훈 라이딩파트너스 02:39:54.913 308
66 307 김한기 02:40:39.436 310
67 298 강양석 02:43:07.300 323
68 315 소병식 02:45:04.447 329
69 276 최수혁 의정부 오투바이크 02:47:25.010 336
70 305 김종만 02:48:41.763 341
71 255 강태영 NHN니나노 02:49:43.316 342
72 253 윤창배 KOCO 02:50:09.783 344
73 277 박승호 자타공inYC 02:52:01.994 348
74 256 백공열 NHN니나노 02:53:24.604 352
75 325 이재선 02:57:40.960 365
76 263 박수철 동두천탱크 MTB 02:57:47.770 366
77 296 강대희 02:59:35.827 370
78 261 김대호 동두천탱크 MTB 03:01:51.350 376
79 262 김현수 동두천탱크 MTB 03:07:26.777 381
80 328 이형선 03:08:54.900 382
81 557 윤철중 자타공inYC 03:09:02.224 384
82 267 서기태 블랙이글스 03:10:50.247 389
83 254 최용실 LSNC 03:13:59.750 394
84 337 조성준 03:20:05.553 406
85 278 김대식 자타모7 03:21:40.680 407
258 안형선 TPCC
271 신동일 안산 로드바이크
324 이관호
326 이주행
332 장준원

남자 그랜드마스터

부별순위 배번 성명 소속 기록 종별순위
1 360 김준형 위아위스 경기바이크 01:35:52.747 6
2 361 채준식 위아위스 경기바이크 01:39:30.314 18
3 366 송병일 팀 하트바이크 01:40:59.516 24
4 363 전후석 조아MTB 01:44:14.897 48
5 387 윤원식 01:44:23.933 54
6 357 이석재 블랙이글스 01:44:47.147 58
7 389 이국철 01:46:59.843 70
8 388 윤인성 01:49:45.254 79
9 378 김영권 01:52:27.594 87
10 359 김병중 안산바이크포에버 01:52:41.097 90
11 372 김상영 팀오투 01:52:42.833 91
12 386 유남섭 01:52:51.480 92
13 365 김진호 팀 하트바이크 01:52:56.890 94
14 383 서창호 01:53:14.370 97
15 355 송문수 동두천탱크 MTB 01:59:11.083 116
16 368 배상석 해피라이더 01:59:58.690 120
17 385 신동선 02:02:41.027 136
18 380 김한홍 02:02:47.627 140
19 373 김재선 한국자전거연합 02:02:58.453 144
20 390 이영대 02:08:40.863 178
21 356 박태선 부평MTB 02:10:44.503 186
22 362 김남곤 자타모7 02:13:19.663 198
23 391 이용인 02:17:46.397 221
24 369 정문영 해피라이더 02:17:48.883 222
25 352 김희형 TEAM청룡ROAD 02:21:28.613 244
26 398 홍성희 02:23:07.890 252
27 394 최정호 02:23:13.137 253
28 629 이성철 자타공inYC 02:23:36.153 254
29 392 조형택 02:25:22.730 263
30 353 한성호 눈사랑 02:29:08.080 270
31 376 고재서 02:30:02.534 275
32 384 손해곤 02:30:49.400 278
33 397 홍성준 02:31:38.223 281
34 382 백승모 02:31:41.070 282
35 354 황승서 눈사랑 02:31:41.887 283
36 370 유정남 철원군자전거연맹 02:33:04.643 288
37 395 한상노 02:37:25.597 300
38 374 양대용 한국자전거연합 02:37:28.583 301
39 393 최민호 02:57:57.800 367
40 364 장세량 코스틱 라이더스 02:59:19.474 368
41 375 감광진 03:06:39.850 379
42 351 도석구 LSNC 03:11:37.697 390
43 396 한준수 03:17:39.114 404
358 반영만 수티스미스
367 김재인 페달바이크

남자 슈퍼그랜드마스터

부별순위 배번 성명 소속 기록 종별순위
1 409 이재범 01:44:18.546 51
2 406 손영대 01:44:59.800 59
3 404 박승훈 58개띠자전거이야기 01:55:40.954 105
4 401 김일권 Team SMF 01:57:52.403 112
5 408 이대만 01:59:03.243 114
6 402 최면호 해피라이더 02:05:11.950 157
7 405 윤재우 안산스마일바이크 02:05:50.920 163
403 현종윤 해피라이더
407 오진영

여성 1부

부별순위 배번 성명 소속 기록 종별순위
1 714 조아라 수티스미스 01:43:01.053 35
2 701 김현진 TSS 01:45:50.070 62
3 710 김혜연 01:49:06.194 74
4 707 김송이 팀 오합지졸 01:59:33.573 118
5 706 조진주 수티스미스 02:02:46.190 138
6 704 오정서 수티스미스 02:04:26.687 151
7 709 김보람 02:04:49.010 156
8 708 한지원 안전보건공단팀 02:10:54.230 187
9 703 정미선 부평MTB 02:14:41.783 203
10 705 전국향 수티스미스 02:16:03.810 209
11 715 최인재 02:16:06.577 210
12 702 하정미 TSS 02:34:18.966 292
13 713 전혜인 02:42:07.920 317
14 711 윤혜영 02:42:16.960 320
15 712 전우영 02:43:31.647 325

여성 2부

부별순위 배번 성명 소속 기록 종별순위
1 725 류현분 블랙이글스 01:44:42.503 56
2 724 강유진 블랙이글스 01:52:54.397 93
3 731 유찬열 01:57:57.250 113
4 727 위강이 팀 오버페이스 02:05:45.970 162
5 735 함용신 02:07:50.957 173
6 723 임경진 Team SMF 02:07:51.490 175
7 726 방회선 팀 오버페이스 02:16:40.914 214
8 722 윤정현 71☆꿈꾸는돼지라이더스 02:35:59.900 298
9 728 석순복 TEAM무대뽀 02:38:16.287 303
10 729 김미영 02:53:17.944 350
11 732 이래미 02:59:37.934 371
12 730 김민정 03:08:59.817 383